As of Apr 20, 2024
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 193-017440/0004
Anna Kallin (die Griechin, 1921)
Farblithografie auf Bütten
30.7 x 19.5 in (78.0 x 49.5 cm)
Lot 193-017440/0004
Farblithografie auf Bütten
€ 200
City: Klagenfurt
Auction: May 08, 2024 10:45 AM
Auction number: 104576
Auction name: Art Antiques and Jewelry
signiert O Kokoschka
signiert O Kokoschka
2 other works by Oskar Kokoschka
9 days | Christie's New York
OSKAR KOKOSCHKA
530
Sitzender Weiblicher Akt Nach Links
, 1913
gouache, watercolor, colored wax crayons and black Conté crayon on paper
€ 37,000 - 56,000
15 days | Dorotheum
Oskar Kokoschka
195-041134/0009
Specht
Farblithographie auf ArchesVelin
ab € 220
Oskar Kokoschka
German Expressionism
Top Museum Artists
Wiener Secession
Wiener Werkstätte