As of Apr 14, 2024
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 110-024602/0001
2 Radierungen
gerahmt u. stockfleckig
7.5 x 6.3 in (19.0 x 16.0 cm)
Lot 110-024602/0001
2 Radierungen
gerahmt u. stockfleckig
7.5 x 6.3 in (19.0 x 16.0 cm)
€ 260
Auction: -10 days
City: Wien | Favoriten
Auction: Apr 22, 2024 10:21 AM
Auction number: 104120
Auction name: Art, antiques, furniture and technology
jeweils signiert "Ernst Fuchs" verglast
15 other works by Ernst Fuchs
Ernst Fuchs
110-024602/0001
2 Radierungen
gerahmt u. stockfleckig
ab € 260
Ernst Fuchs
110-023950/0039
Daphne
ab € 700
Ernst Fuchs
110-023950/0036
Papagena
Nummer 4487 von 7500 Exemplaren
ab € 190
Ernst Fuchs
110-023950/0037
Papageno
Nummer 2228 von 7500 Exemplaren
ab € 190
5 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
154
Selbstportrait
Doppelbogen
€ 1,000 - 1,500
5 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
355
Venusgürtel
, 1979
€ 1,500 - 2,000
5 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
356
Wiener Sphinx
Breite ca. 17 cm
€ 2,400 - 3,000
5 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
357
Königin der Nacht
€ 600 - 900
5 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
358
Daphne
€ 1,000 - 1,300
6 days | Dorotheum
Ernst Fuchs
293-011700/0001
Druckgrafik
ab € 50
Ernst Fuchs
Phantastischer Realismus