André Lanskoy
Lot 37
Sans titre, 1975
huile sur toile
19.8 x 25.7 in (50.2 x 65.2 cm)
Lot 37
Sans titre, 1975
huile sur toile
€ 7,000 - 10,000
Auction: -13 days
Christie's Online
Auction: Apr 30, 2024
Auction number: 20088
Auction name: Art Contemporain Vente Online
daté et situé '23 juin Ravenne' (au dos). dated and located '23 juin Ravenne' (on the reverse)
1 other work by André Lanskoy
9 days | Bukowskis Stockholm
André Lanskoy
687
Untitled
Canvas
€ 21,000 - 26,000
André Lanskoy
Art Informel
Post War Art
École de Paris / Erste Schule von Paris