signé et daté "Andreou / 1983" en haut à gauche; titré et daté "No 311 / DANSEUSES/ 1983" au revers, signed and dated "Andreou / 1983" upper left; titled and dated "No 311 / DANSEUSES/ 1983" on the reverse