Alfred Hrdlicka
Lot 195-041163/0027
"Studie zu H. Bosch"
Radierung auf BFK-Rives
15.7 x 19.5 in (40.0 x 49.5 cm)
Lot 195-041163/0027
"Studie zu H. Bosch"
Radierung auf BFK-Rives
€ 180
Auction: -23 days
Auction: May 24, 2024 11:02 AM
Auction number: 104828
Auction name: Pictures and graphics from all eras
signiert und datiert unten rechts: Hrdlicka 1980
1 other work by Alfred Hrdlicka
5 days | Dorotheum
Alfred Hrdlicka
251
„Die Französische Revolution“,1985/89
, 1047
unterschiedliche Plattenmaße
ab € 4,500
Alfred Hrdlicka
Expressionismus
Realismus