As of May 17, 2024
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 196-015615/0038
Pöchlarn 1886-1980 Villeneuve,"Comenius" Lithographie in Farbe
25.6 x 19.7 in (65.0 x 50.0 cm)
Lot 196-015615/0038
€ 120
Auction: -11 days
City: St. Pölten
Auction: Jun 05, 2024 02:43 PM
Auction number: 106061
Auction name: Antiques, art and jewellery
in der Platte signiert und datiert
1 other work by Oskar Kokoschka
3 days | Heritage Auctions Texas
Oskar Kokoschka
41042
Woman with a Cat
, 1975
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
Oskar Kokoschka
German Expressionism
Top Museum Artists
Wiener Secession
Wiener Werkstätte