signé 'vasarely-' (en bas à droite); signé, titré et daté ''TÖNK'' 1954-1960 vasarely-' (au dos). signed 'vasarely-' (lower right); signed, titled and dated ''TÖNK'' 1954-1960 vasarely-' (on the reverse)