As of May 22, 2024

Serge Charchoune

Lot 18
Haydn, 1962
huile sur toile

14.9 x 24.1 in (37.9 x 61.2 cm)

Lot 18
Haydn, 1962
huile sur toile

€ 3,000 - 4,000
Auction: -11 days

Auction: Jun 05, 2024 04:00 PM
Auction number: 23589
Auction name: Collection Crémieux, passion privée
signé 'CHARCHOUNE' (en bas à droite); signé, titré et situé 'CHARCHOUNE ''Hayden'' 13 r. signed 'CHARCHOUNE' (lower right); signed, titled and located 'CHARCHOUNE ''Hayden'' 13 r

Serge Charchoune Artist presented in curated searches