As of May 18, 2024

CHU Teh-Chun

Lot 30
N°136
Huile sur toile

23.6 x 36.2 in (60.0 x 92.0 cm)

Lot 30
N°136
Huile sur toile

€ 320,000 - 420,000
Auction: tomorrow

Auction: Jun 04, 2024 07:30 PM
Auction number: 4443
Auction name: Art Contemporain

you are Artcurial?

Signée en chinois et en pinyin à droite au centre "Chu Teh-Chun", contresignée en chinois et en pinyin, datée et titrée au dos "Chu Teh-Chun, 1962, N°136"

1 other work by CHU Teh-Chun

CHU Teh-Chun Artist presented in curated searches