As of May 20, 2024
Luigi Kasimir
Lot 196-015615/0027
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Wien/Platz am Hof im Winter"
handsigniert: Luigi Kasimir
15.4 x 17.9 in (39.0 x 45.5 cm)
Lot 196-015615/0027
handsigniert: Luigi Kasimir
€ 160
Auction: 2 days
City: St. Pölten
Auction: Jun 05, 2024 02:54 PM
Auction number: 106061
Auction name: Antiques, art and jewellery
17 other works by Luigi Kasimir
Luigi Kasimir
191-024500/0017
Wachau (Weißenkirchen)
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 240
2 days | Dorotheum
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0026
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Freyung/Wien"
handsigniert: Luigi Kasimir
ab € 160
2 days | Dorotheum
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0028
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Schloss Eckartsau"
handsigniert: Luigi Kasimir
ab € 160
2 days | Dorotheum
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0029
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Salmannsdorf Straußhaus"
handsigniert: Luigi Kasimir
ab € 140
2 days | Dorotheum
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0030
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Schloss Persenbeug"
Wasserzeichen: Luigi Kasimir
ab € 140
2 days | Dorotheum
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0031
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Burg Glanegg"
ab € 140
2 days | Dorotheum
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0032
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Grein an der Donau"
ab € 140
2 days | Dorotheum
Luigi Kasimir
196-015615/0033
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Dürnstein"
Wien
ab € 140
2 days | Dorotheum
Luigi Kasimir
196-015704/0004
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Weissenkirchen in der Wachau"
verglast
ab € 100
2 days | Dorotheum
Luigi Kasimir
196-015704/0005
Pettau 1881-1962 Wien "Blick auf Dürnstein"
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 80
Luigi Kasimir
Realismus