As of May 20, 2024

Friedensreich Hundertwasser

Lot 196-015641/0009
Wien 1928-2000 an Bord der Queen Elizabeth II. "Good Morning City- Bleeding Town"
numerierten Serie K 2016/10.000

32.7 x 21.7 in (83.0 x 55.0 cm)

Lot 196-015641/0009

€ 900
Auction: 2 days

City: St. Pölten
Auction: Jun 05, 2024 02:43 PM
Auction number: 106061
Auction name: Antiques, art and jewellery
signiert, datiert Friedensreich 19. Feb. 1971 Regentag bei Bubi

9 other works by Friedensreich Hundertwasser Show all chevron_right

Friedensreich Hundertwasser Artist presented in curated searches