As of May 26, 2024
Franz Xaver von Pausinger
Lot 218
Röhrender Hirsch im Gebirge
Öl auf Leinwand
49.8 x 33.5 in (126.5 x 85.0 cm)
Lot 218
Röhrender Hirsch im Gebirge
Öl auf Leinwand
€ 5,000 - 7,000
Auction: -6 days
Auction: Jun 11, 2024 12:49 PM
Auction number: 105464
Auction name: 19th Century Paintings and Watercolours
signiert, datiert Fr. Pausinger (1)895