As of May 17, 2024

Ernst Graner

Lot 138-082360/0001
Ein Sommerhaus in Rodaun, Wien, 1938
Aquarell auf Papier

10.2 x 11.0 in (26.0 x 28.0 cm)

Lot 138-082360/0001
Aquarell auf Papier

€ 600
Auction: -5 days

Auction: May 28, 2024 10:03 AM
Auction number: 105440
Auction name: Prints, drawings and watercolors until 1900
signiert E. Graner, verso datiert 1938 und bezeichnet "gemalt von Ernst Graner"

1 other work by Ernst Graner