Bernardo Bellotto
Lot 5179
Perspective de la Facade de la Gallerie Roiale, 1749
551 x 845 mm
Lot 5179
551,0 x 845,0 mm
€ 4,000 - 6,000
Auction: -20 days
Auction: May 29, 2024
Auction name: Druckgraphik des 15. bis 19. Jahrhunderts
Perspective de la Facade de la Gallerie Roiale avec une partie de l'Eglise nôtre Dame ... (Der Neumarkt zu Dresden vom Jüdenhof aus). Radierung. 55,1 x 84,5 cm. 1749. De Vesme 13, Kozakiewicz 169 I (von II), Succi 13 I (von II). Wz. Schriftband.
4 other works by Bernardo Bellotto
9 days | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Bernardo Bellotto
244
MARKUSPLATZ MIT DER BASILIKA UND DEM GLOCKENTURM
Öl auf Leinwand.
€ 700,000 - 900,000
Bernardo Bellotto
245
ANSICHT DER KARLSKIRCHE
Öl auf Leinwand.
€ 600,000 - 800,000
14 days | Christie's London
BERNARDO BELLOTTO
127
otherwise in good condition
€ 5,900 - 8,200
15 days | Sotheby's London
Bernardo Bellotto
17
Rome, a view of the Colosseum and the Arch of Constantine
€ 235,000 - 353,000
Bernardo Bellotto
Barock
Old Masters
Old Masters
Klassizismus
19TH Century Art