Bernardo Bellotto
Lot 5178
Perspective du Pont de Dresde sur L'Elbe, 1749
542 x 844 mm
Lot 5178
542,0 x 844,0 mm
€ 5,000 - 7,500
Auction: -19 days
Auction: May 29, 2024
Auction name: Druckgraphik des 15. bis 19. Jahrhunderts
Perspective du Pont de Dresde sur L'Elbe, tirée de la veuë du Palais de S. M. dit hollande [...]. Radierung. 54,2 x 84,4 cm. 1749. De Vesme 12, Kozakiewicz 150, Succi 12 I (von IV). Wz. Schriftzeile.
3 other works by Bernardo Bellotto
10 days | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Bernardo Bellotto
244
MARKUSPLATZ MIT DER BASILIKA UND DEM GLOCKENTURM
Öl auf Leinwand.
€ 700,000 - 900,000
Bernardo Bellotto
245
ANSICHT DER KARLSKIRCHE
Öl auf Leinwand.
€ 600,000 - 800,000
15 days | Christie's London
BERNARDO BELLOTTO
127
otherwise in good condition
€ 5,900 - 8,200
Bernardo Bellotto
Barock
Old Masters
Old Masters
Klassizismus
19TH Century Art