As of May 18, 2024

Bernard BUFFET

Lot 304
Lys dans un vase de Gallé, 1969
Huile sur panneau d’isorel

10.6 x 8.7 in (27.0 x 22.0 cm)

Lot 304
Huile sur panneau d’isorel

€ 25,000 - 35,000
Auction: 2 days

Auction: Jun 05, 2024 02:00 PM
Auction number: 4426
Auction name: Impressionniste & Moderne

you are Artcurial?

Signé bas à droite « Bernard / Buffet»

19 other works by Bernard BUFFET Show all chevron_right

Bernard BUFFET Artist presented in curated searches