As of Apr 17, 2024
Hans Massmann
Lot 138-080732/0004
Kellergasse im Weinviertel (?)
Bleistift
18.5 x 23.2 in (47.0 x 59.0 cm)
Lot 138-080732/0004
Bleistift
€ 190
Auction: -4 days
Auction: Apr 30, 2024 10:52 AM
Auction number: 104420
signiert Hans Massmann
signiert Hans Massmann
1 other work by Hans Massmann
2 days | Dorotheum
Hans Massmann
110-024484/0008
Landschaft in Niederösterreich
, 1937
Öl auf Karton
ab € 400