Ernst Fuchs

Lot 195-041506/0013
Vorzugsausgabe Ernst Fuchs-Archtiectura Caelestis/ Die Bilder des verschollenen Stils
rückseitig gestempelt: Galerie Sydow Frankfurt/Architectura Caelestis

8.9 x 6.9 in (22.5 x 17.6 cm)

Lot 195-041506/0013
8.9 x 6.9 in (22.5 x 17.6 cm)

€ 240
Auction: 4 days

Auction: May 24, 2024 11:22 AM
Auction number: 104828
Auction name: Pictures and graphics from all eras
1966 Radierung signiert unten rechts: Ernst Fuchs

19 other works by Ernst Fuchs Show all chevron_right

Ernst Fuchs Artist presented in curated searches