As of May 11, 2021
Henri Martin
Lot 144
Les Vendangeuses, 1920
huile sur toile
55.9 x 98.6 in (142.0 x 250.4 cm)
Lot 144
Les Vendangeuses, 1920
huile sur toile
€ 200,000 - 300,000
Auction: -1101 days
Auction: Apr 14, 2021
Auction number: 19831
Auction name: Oeuvres modernes sur papier / Art Impressionniste et Moderne
signé 'Henri Martin' (en bas à gauche). signed 'Henri Martin' (lower left)
1 other work by Henri Martin
5 days | Deutscher and Hackett
HENRI MARTIN
24
L'ÉGLISE DE LABASTIDE-DU-VERT
, 1915
€ 61,000 - 91,000
Henri Martin
Impressionism
19th Century Art