As of Apr 08, 2021
Key HIRAGA
Lot 45
THE ELEGANT LIFE OF MR.K, 1968
Huile sur toile
28.9 x 23.6 in (73.5 x 60.0 cm)
Lot 45
Huile sur toile
€ 15,000 - 20,000
Auction: -1107 days
Cornette de Saint Cyr
City: Cornette de Saint Cyr - 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auction: Apr 14, 2021
Auction number: 111697
Auction name: ART MODERNE - ART CONTEMPORAIN
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signée et datée en bas à droite - 28. Signed and dated lower right
1 other work by Key HIRAGA
21 days | Mallet Auction
Key Hiraga
52
Night Cherry Blossoms in Kitayama
, 1991
acrylic on canvas
€ 1,500 - 2,100