As of Apr 08, 2021

Emmanuel VIERIN

Lot 2
LE MOULIN, 1895
Huile sur toile

15.7 x 23.6 in (40.0 x 60.0 cm)

Lot 2
LE MOULIN, 1895
Huile sur toile

€ 500 - 1,000
Auction: -1079 days

Cornette de Saint Cyr

City: Cornette de Saint Cyr - 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auction: Apr 14, 2021
Auction number: 111697
Auction name: ART MODERNE - ART CONTEMPORAIN

you are Cornette de Saint Cyr?

Signée en bas à droite. Signed lower right