As of Apr 08, 2021

SAM SZAFRAN

Lot 48
LILETTE DANS LES FEUILLAGES, 2013
Aquarelle, pastel et encre sur papiers marouflés sur toile

36.2 x 53.5 in (92.0 x 136.0 cm)

Lot 48

€ 120,000 - 180,000
Auction: -1079 days

Cornette de Saint Cyr

City: Cornette de Saint Cyr - 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auction: Apr 14, 2021
Auction number: 111697
Auction name: ART MODERNE - ART CONTEMPORAIN

you are Cornette de Saint Cyr?

Signé en bas au centre. Signed lower centre

SAM SZAFRAN Artist presented in curated searches