As of May 11, 2021

Jean Dufy

Lot 175
Avenue du bois de Boulogne, 1950
huile sur toile

18.2 x 25.6 in (46.2 x 65.0 cm)

Lot 175
huile sur toile

€ 40,000 - 60,000
Auction: -1079 days

Auction: Apr 14, 2021
Auction number: 19831
Auction name: Oeuvres modernes sur papier / Art Impressionniste et Moderne
signé 'Jean Dufy' (en bas à gauche). signed 'Jean Dufy' (lower left)

Jean Dufy Artist presented in curated searches