Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Search
Detail search
Searches Curated
keyboard_arrow_right
Auctions
Auctions
Auction houses
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER AS AN APP
AUCTION SPOTTER AS AN APP
Home
Search
Auctions
Auctions
Auction houses
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
highlight_off
chevron_left
Bookmark
Share
chevron_right
As of Jul 16, 2021
Günther Uecker
search
Save search request
chevron_right
Lot 120003110
Ohne Titel (aus: "Bildrituale"), 1981
Woodcut
9.6 x 11.4 in (24.5 x 29.0 cm)
chevron_left
Zoom
chevron_right
Lot 120003110
Ohne Titel (aus: "Bildrituale"), 1981
Woodcut
9.6 x 11.4 in (24.5 x 29.0 cm)
Ask estimate price
€ 100
Auction: -983 days
Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Auction: Aug 15, 2021
Auction number: 22
Auction name: Online Only
Contact auction house
chevron_right
Lots from this auction
chevron_right
Go to auction house
1 other work by Günther Uecker
13 days | Dorotheum
Günther Uecker
48
A) Ohne Titel, aus der Reihe: Das Buch Hiob, handsigniert: Uecker, datiert:...
, 2006
auf dem zweiten Bogenblatt auf Deutsch und Hebräisch textiert
€ 1,500 - 2,000
Günther Uecker
Artist presented in curated searches
Bestseller Artists
Post War Art
Kinetische Kunst
Lichtkunst
Zero
keyboard_arrow_right
X
Art auctions - from all over the world
- At a glance!
Get
X
Art auctions - from all over the world
At a glance!
Install
X
For me
My search
Saved lots
Search